J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16-16 | Histórico > | |
23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 42-44 | Histórico > | |
36 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 53-38 | Histórico > | |
8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4-8 | Histórico > | |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-6 | Histórico > | |
10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22-9 | Histórico > | |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-9 | Histórico > | |
32 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 75-24 | Histórico > | |
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0-4 | Histórico > | |
135 | 65 | 30 | 40 | 220-158 |
E | 2023-08-08 | 13:00 | (F) | Sporting | 0-0 | R1 | |||
D | 2023-05-16 | 07:00 | (C) | FC Vizela | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-05-09 | 13:30 | (C) | Est. Amadora | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-05-06 | 07:00 | (F) | Estoril Praia | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-04-04 | 07:00 | (F) | Leixões | 0-2 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-03-22 | 08:00 | (F) | Marítimo | 1-2 | R6 | |||
D | 2023-03-09 | 12:00 | (F) | Sporting | 3-2 | R9 | |||
V | 2023-03-05 | 08:00 | (C) | Gil Vicente | 2-1 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-02-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Farense | 1-2 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-01-31 | 08:00 | (C) | Sporting | 1-0 | R2 | |||
D | 2023-01-24 | 10:00 | (F) | Gil Vicente | 5-4 | R1 | |||
E | 2023-01-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Benfica | 3-3 | R14 | |||
D | 2022-12-19 | 08:00 | (F) | Farense | 2-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2022-12-06 | 08:00 | (C) | Sporting | 3-2 | R9 | |||
D | 2022-10-25 | 11:00 | (C) | Est. Amadora | 0-3 | R6 | |||
V | 2022-10-19 | 11:00 | (F) | CD Mafra | 2-3 | R5 | |||
V | 2022-09-14 | 12:00 | (F) | Sporting | 2-4 | R2 | |||
E | 2022-09-05 | 11:00 | (C) | Estoril Praia | 2-2 | R1 | |||
V | 2022-08-23 | 13:00 | (F) | FC Vizela | 1-3 | 9/10 | |||
D | 2022-08-16 | 13:00 | (C) | Estoril Praia | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2022-08-11 | 13:00 | (F) | Farense | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2022-08-07 | 13:00 | (F) | Benfica | 7-2 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2022-04-05 | 12:00 | (F) | Estoril Praia | 5-1 | R10 | |||
E | 2022-03-13 | 10:00 | (C) | Leixões | 2-2 | R9 | |||
E | 2022-03-03 | 12:00 | (F) | SC Braga | 2-2 | R7 | |||
V | 2022-02-26 | 08:00 | (C) | SC Braga | 2-1 | R2 | |||
V | 2022-02-13 | 08:00 | (C) | Benfica | 4-1 | R6 | |||
D | 2022-01-30 | 08:00 | (F) | Leixões | 1-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2022-01-25 | 11:00 | (C) | Rio Ave | 0-1 | R3 | |||
D | 2022-01-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Benfica | 3-1 | R1 | |||
E | 2021-07-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Bangu | 1-1 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2021-07-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Bangu | 0-1 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2021-07-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Boavista-RJ | 0-1 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2021-07-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Santo André | 1-2 | Grp.7 | |||
E | 2021-06-26 | 17:00 | (C) | Portuguesa | 1-1 | Grp.7 | |||
E | 2021-06-20 | 16:00 | (F) | São Bento | 0-0 | Grp.7 | |||
E | 2021-06-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Cianorte | 0-0 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2021-06-06 | 17:00 | (C) | Madureira | 0-3 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2021-03-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Próspera | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-03-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Joinville | 0-1 | 1F | |||
12 |