J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | Histórico > | |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-9 | Histórico > | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | Histórico > | |
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9-8 | Histórico > | |
42 | 24 | 5 | 13 | 84-54 | Histórico > | |
37 | 6 | 14 | 17 | 39-61 | Histórico > | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | Histórico > | |
95 | 33 | 22 | 40 | 140-141 |
D | 2023-12-05 | 15:15 | (F) | Áustria | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-12-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Portugal | 4-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-10-31 | 17:00 | (F) | França | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-10-27 | 14:00 | (C) | França | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-09-26 | 14:15 | (F) | Portugal | 3-2 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-09-22 | 14:00 | (C) | Áustria | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-09-12 | 13:00 | (C) | Letônia | 7-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-09-07 | 13:00 | (F) | San Marino | 0-7 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-06-28 | 15:45 | (F) | Itália | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2023-06-25 | 15:45 | (C) | França | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2023-06-22 | 13:00 | (C) | Suíça | 1-2 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2023-03-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Portugal S21 | 3-0 | JA | |||
D | 2022-09-27 | (F) | Espanha S21 | 3-0 | JA | ||||
V | 2022-06-14 | 13:00 | (C) | Azerbaijão | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2022-06-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Finlândia | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2022-06-03 | 13:00 | (C) | Croácia | 3-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2022-03-29 | 13:00 | (F) | Áustria | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2021-11-16 | 13:00 | (F) | Azerbaijão | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2021-11-12 | 14:00 | (C) | Finlândia | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2021-10-12 | 13:00 | (C) | Estônia | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2021-10-08 | 13:00 | (F) | Croácia | 3-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2021-09-07 | 13:00 | (F) | Estônia | 0-5 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2021-09-03 | 13:00 | (C) | Áustria | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2020-10-09 | 15:30 | (F) | Portugal | 4-1 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2020-09-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Holanda | 2-0 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2020-09-04 | 13:00 | (C) | Gibraltar | 6-0 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2020-02-11 | 14:00 | (C) | Portugal | 0-3 | Grp.Único | |||
D | 2019-11-19 | 14:30 | (C) | Portugal | 2-3 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2019-11-15 | 09:30 | (F) | Chipre | 1-2 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2019-10-15 | 13:30 | (C) | Holanda | 0-4 | Grp.7 | |||
E | 2019-10-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Bielorrússia | 1-1 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2019-09-06 | 14:00 | (C) | Chipre | 2-1 | Grp.7 | |||
E | 2018-10-16 | 13:15 | (C) | Azerbaijão | 1-1 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2018-10-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Alemanha | 2-1 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2018-09-11 | 13:00 | (F) | Azerbaijão | 1-3 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2018-03-27 | 13:45 | (F) | Israel | 1-3 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2017-11-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Rep. Irlanda | 2-1 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2017-10-10 | 14:00 | (C) | Alemanha | 3-1 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2017-10-05 | 15:45 | (F) | Rep. Irlanda | 0-0 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2017-09-05 | 14:00 | (C) | Israel | 0-0 | Grp.5 | |||
12 |