J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | Histórico > | |
71 | 28 | 23 | 20 | 110-92 | Histórico > | |
33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 42-39 | Histórico > | |
37 | 11 | 14 | 12 | 40-36 | Histórico > | |
11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13-19 | Histórico > | |
37 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 53-26 | Histórico > | |
37 | 19 | 7 | 11 | 45-31 | Histórico > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | Histórico > | |
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7-9 | Histórico > | |
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11-7 | Histórico > | |
20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 30-22 | Histórico > | |
261 | 111 | 71 | 79 | 358-287 |
V | 2024-04-28 | 13:30 | (C) | Huesca | 1-0 | R37 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 09:00 | (F) | SD Amorebieta | 0-3 | R36 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 13:30 | (C) | Eldense | 1-0 | R35 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Cartagena | 0-2 | R34 | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 10:00 | (C) | Levante | 0-0 | R33 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 12:15 | (C) | Eibar | 3-1 | R32 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 12:15 | (F) | Racing de Ferrol | 2-0 | R31 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 14:30 | (C) | Real Zaragoza | 2-0 | R30 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 10:00 | (F) | FC Andorra | 2-1 | R29 | |||
V | 2024-02-23 | 16:30 | (C) | Real Oviedo | 3-0 | R28 | |||
E | 2024-02-17 | 14:30 | (F) | Sporting Gijón | 1-1 | R27 | |||
E | 2024-02-12 | 16:30 | (C) | Albacete | 0-0 | R26 | |||
E | 2024-02-03 | 14:30 | (F) | Leganés | 0-0 | R25 | |||
V | 2024-01-29 | 16:30 | (C) | Racing Santander | 3-1 | R24 | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Elche | 0-0 | R23 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Burgos CF | 1-0 | R22 | |||
D | 2023-12-21 | 17:30 | (C) | Racing de Ferrol | 0-1 | R21 | |||
D | 2023-12-18 | 16:30 | (F) | Villarreal B | 1-0 | R20 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 12:15 | (C) | SD Amorebieta | 2-1 | R19 | |||
D | 2023-12-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Espanyol | 3-1 | 2R | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Levante | 2-1 | R18 | |||
V | 2023-11-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Huesca | 0-1 | R17 | |||
E | 2023-11-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Leganés | 1-1 | R16 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 12:15 | (F) | Racing Santander | 2-3 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 14:30 | (C) | Tenerife | 2-0 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 08:00 | (F) | SCR Peña Deportiva | 1-5 | 1R | |||
D | 2023-10-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Eibar | 5-1 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Andorra | 2-0 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Espanyol | 2-0 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 11:15 | (C) | Mirandés | 3-2 | R10 | |||
V | 2023-10-04 | 14:00 | (F) | Eldense | 0-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 13:30 | (C) | Burgos CF | 3-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 11:15 | (F) | Real Oviedo | 0-1 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 13:30 | (C) | Cartagena | 1-0 | R6 | |||
E | 2023-09-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Elche | 1-1 | R5 | |||
D | 2023-09-01 | 16:30 | (F) | Albacete | 2-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 16:30 | (C) | AD Alcorcón | 0-2 | R3 | |||
D | 2023-08-18 | 16:30 | (F) | Real Zaragoza | 1-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2023-08-11 | 16:30 | (C) | Sporting Gijón | 2-0 | R1 | |||
E | 2023-06-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Getafe | 0-0 | R38 | |||
12 |