Lista de jogos | MIN | ↑ ↓ | A | V | G | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
● | F | 2022-07-09 | F | Zenit | D |
4-0 | 30 | ↑ 60 | ■ | |||
● | J1 | 2022-07-16 | F | Akhmat Grozny | E |
1-1 | 45 | ↓ 46 | ||||
● | J2 | 2022-07-23 | F | FK Krasnodar | V |
1-4 | ||||||
● | J3 | 2022-07-31 | C | FK Orenburg | V |
4-1 | 30 | ↑ 60 | ||||
● | J4 | 2022-08-06 | F | FK Ural | V |
0-2 | 23 | ↑ 67 | ||||
● | J5 | 2022-08-14 | C | FK Sochi | V |
3-0 | 4 | ↑ 86 | ||||
● | J6 | 2022-08-20 | F | Dynamo Moskva | D |
1-0 | 12 | ↑ 78 | ||||
● | J7 | 2022-08-27 | F | Fakel Voronezh | V |
1-4 | ||||||
● | J8 | 2022-09-04 | C | Zenit | D |
1-2 | 20 | ↑ 70 | ||||
● | J10 | 2022-09-18 | C | Lokomotiv | V |
1-0 | 60 | ↓ 60 | ||||
● | JA | 2022-09-28 | N | Argentina | D |
3-0 | 70 | ↓ 70 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-09-29 | C | Zenit | V |
3-0 | 1 | ↑ 90 | ||||
● | J11 | 2022-10-02 | F | Nizhny Novgorod | V |
1-2 | 90 | ↓ 90 | 1 | |||
● | J12 | 2022-10-09 | C | Krylya Sovetov | V |
5-2 | 59 | ↓ 59 | ||||
● | J13 | 2022-10-16 | F | CSKA Moskva | E |
2-2 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-10-19 | F | Fakel Voronezh | V |
1-2 | 88 | ↓ 88 | ■ | 1 | ||
● | J14 | 2022-10-23 | C | Khimki | V |
5-0 | 85 | ↓ 85 | 2 | |||
● | J15 | 2022-10-30 | C | Torpedo | V |
1-0 | 70 | ↓ 70 | ||||
● | J16 | 2022-11-05 | F | FK Sochi | E |
1-1 | 73 | ↓ 73 | ||||
● | J17 | 2022-11-12 | F | Lokomotiv | V |
1-2 | 58 | ↓ 58 | ■ | |||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-11-23 | F | Krylya Sovetov | D |
2-1 | 90 | ↓ 90 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-11-27 | F | Zenit | E |
0-0 | (4-2 g.p.) | 23 | ↑ 67 | ■ | ■ | |
● | J18 | 2023-03-04 | C | FK Ural | E |
2-2 | 59 | ↓ 59 | ||||
● | J19 | 2023-03-11 | C | Fakel Voronezh | V |
3-2 | 6 | ↑ 84 | ||||
● | J20 | 2023-03-18 | F | FK Orenburg | D |
2-0 | 31 | ↑ 59 | ||||
● | Grp.A | 2023-03-27 | F | México | E |
2-2 | 90 | |||||
● | J21 | 2023-04-01 | C | Akhmat Grozny | E |
0-0 | 45 | ↓ 46 | ■ | |||
● | J23 | 2023-04-15 | F | Torpedo | V |
1-2 | ||||||
● | J24 | 2023-04-24 | C | FK Krasnodar | V |
4-3 | 10 | ↑ 80 | ||||
● | J25 | 2023-04-29 | C | FK Rostov | E |
1-1 | 5 | ↑ 85 | ||||
● | J26 | 2023-05-07 | F | Zenit | D |
3-2 | 13 | ↑ 77 | ||||
● | J27 | 2023-05-13 | F | Khimki | E |
1-1 | 1 | ↑ 89 | ||||
● | J28 | 2023-05-21 | C | CSKA Moskva | V |
2-1 | ||||||
● | J29 | 2023-05-28 | C | Nizhny Novgorod | E |
0-0 | 18 | ↑ 72 | ||||
● | J30 | 2023-06-03 | F | Krylya Sovetov | D |
1-0 | ||||||
● | JA | 2023-06-15 | N | Catar | D |
1-2 | 90 | 1 | ||||
● | JA | 2023-06-19 | C | Jordânia | D |
1-2 | 45 | ↑ 46 | ||||
● | Grp.A | 2023-06-25 | N | Estados Unidos | E |
1-1 | 1 | ↑ 90 | ||||
● | Grp.A | 2023-06-29 | N | Trinidad e Tobago | V |
4-1 | 28 | ↑ 62 | ||||
● | Grp.A | 2023-07-03 | N | St. Kitts and Nevis | V |
5-0 | 45 | ↑ 46 | ||||
● | QF | 2023-07-09 | N | Guatemala | V |
0-1 | 12 | ↑ 78 | ||||
● | MF | 2023-07-13 | N | México | D |
0-3 | 45 | ↑ 46 |
Resumo | Jogos | Golos | Minutos | |
---|---|---|---|---|
● Spartak Moskva | 27 | 4 | 1049 | |
Supertaça Rússia | 1 | 0 | 30 | |
Russian Premier-Liga | 22 | 3 | 817 | |
Taça da Rússia | 4 | 1 | 202 | |
● Jamaica | 9 | 1 | 426 | |
Jogos Preparação Seleções [Oficiais] | 3 | 1 | 205 | |
CONCACAF Nations League | 1 | 0 | 90 | |
Gold Cup | 5 | 0 | 131 |