J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | Histórico > | |
228 | 90 | 62 | 76 | 267-239 | Histórico > | |
28 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 29-19 | Histórico > | |
24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 33-21 | Histórico > | |
15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15-15 | Histórico > | |
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-5 | Histórico > | |
78 | 40 | 19 | 19 | 116-62 | Histórico > | |
10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9-8 | Histórico > | |
13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 20-7 | Histórico > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | Histórico > | |
10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7-10 | Histórico > | |
33 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 42-22 | Histórico > | |
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8-3 | Histórico > | |
452 | 198 | 129 | 125 | 555-413 |
D | 2024-04-30 | 19:00 | (F) | Bahia | 1-0 | 3F | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Vasco | 0-4 | R4 | |||
E | 2024-04-17 | 20:00 | (F) | Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | R2 | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 18:30 | (C) | Juventude | 1-1 | R1 | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 16:30 | (C) | Brusque | 1-1 | F | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 16:30 | (F) | Brusque | 1-2 | F | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Barra-SC | 2-1(4-3 Pen.) | SF | |||
D | 2024-03-21 | 20:30 | (F) | Barra-SC | 2-1 | SF | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 19:30 | (C) | Hercílio Luz | 2-1 | QF | |||
E | 2024-03-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Brasiliense | 1-1(2-4 Pen.) | 2F | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 18:00 | (F) | Hercílio Luz | 1-1 | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 16:30 | (C) | Chapecoense | 2-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-28 | 21:30 | (F) | CEOV Operário | 0-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Joinville | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-02-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Brusque | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-12 | 19:00 | (F) | Avaí | 2-3 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-07 | 20:00 | (C) | Barra-SC | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 18:30 | (C) | Nação | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-01-31 | 20:00 | (F) | Marcílio Dias | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 19:00 | (C) | Hercílio Luz | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Concórdia | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 16:30 | (C) | Figueirense | 4-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-16 | 21:30 | (C) | Marcílio Dias | 2-0 | F | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 17:00 | (F) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 2-0 | R38 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 3-0 | R37 | |||
E | 2023-11-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Guarani | 1-1 | R36 | |||
V | 2023-11-07 | 21:30 | (C) | ABC | 1-0 | R35 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 15:30 | (C) | Sampaio Corrêa | 3-0 | R34 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 17:00 | (F) | CRB | 0-1 | R33 | |||
D | 2023-10-13 | 21:30 | (C) | Chapecoense | 1-2 | R32 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 18:00 | (C) | Vitória | 1-0 | R31 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:30 | (F) | Juventude | 1-0 | R30 | |||
D | 2023-09-22 | 21:30 | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 3-1 | R29 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 15:30 | (C) | Mirassol | 2-1 | R28 | |||
E | 2023-09-09 | 20:45 | (F) | Sport | 3-3 | R27 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Ceará | 1-0 | R26 | |||
V | 2023-08-22 | 21:30 | (C) | Vila Nova | 1-0 | R25 | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 17:00 | (F) | Ituano | 3-0 | R24 | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 15:30 | (C) | Londrina | 2-0 | R23 | |||
D | 2023-08-05 | 15:30 | (F) | Avaí | 1-0 | R22 | |||
12 |