San Martín | (1-0) | Gimnasia y Esgrima | |||||||||
1 | 17/11 | 19:30 | San Martín | 85-83 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | cd | |||||
2 | / | : | - | cd | |||||||
San Lorenzo | (0-1) | Instituto De Cordoba | |||||||||
1 | 17/11 | 22:00 | San Lorenzo | 72-82 | Instituto De Cordoba | cd | |||||
2 | / | : | - | cd |
Bahía Basket | (0-2) | San Lorenzo | |||||||||
1 | 09/11 | - | Bahía Basket | 96-110 | San Lorenzo | cd | |||||
2 | 12/11 | - | San Lorenzo | 88-69 | Bahía Basket | cd | |||||
Salta | (0-2) | San Martín | |||||||||
1 | 09/11 | - | Salta | 65-71 | San Martín | cd | |||||
2 | 12/11 | - | San Martín | 89-78 | Salta | cd | |||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | (0-2) | Gimnasia y Esgrima | |||||||||
1 | 09/11 | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 83-85 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | cd | |||||
2 | 11/11 | - | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 90-78 | Ferro Carril Oeste | cd | |||||
La Union | (0-2) | Instituto De Cordoba | |||||||||
1 | 09/11 | - | La Union | 79-87 | Instituto De Cordoba | cd | |||||
2 | 11/11 | - | Instituto De Cordoba | 94-77 | La Union | cd |
Hispano Americano | (1-2) | Bahía Basket | |||||||||
1 | 04/11 | - | Hispano Americano | 98-79 | Bahía Basket | cd | |||||
2 | 05/11 | - | Bahía Basket | 88-80 | Hispano Americano | cd | |||||
3 | 06/11 | - | Bahía Basket | 81-75 | Hispano Americano | cd | |||||
CA Quilmes | (0-2) | San Lorenzo | |||||||||
1 | 02/11 | - | CA Quilmes | 93-113 | San Lorenzo | cd | |||||
2 | 04/11 | - | San Lorenzo | 111-75 | CA Quilmes | cd | |||||
Salta | (2-0) | Estudiantes Concordia | |||||||||
1 | 02/11 | - | Salta | 79-62 | Estudiantes Concordia | cd | |||||
2 | 03/11 | - | Salta | 67-64 | Estudiantes Concordia | cd | |||||
Atenas | (0-2) | San Martín | |||||||||
1 | 02/11 | - | Atenas | 85-95 | San Martín | cd | |||||
2 | 05/11 | - | San Martín | 98-83 | Atenas | cd | |||||
Argentino | (1-2) | Ferro Carril Oeste | |||||||||
1 | 02/11 | - | Argentino | 82-81 | Ferro Carril Oeste | cd | |||||
2 | 05/11 | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 83-72 | Argentino | cd | |||||
3 | 05/11 | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 82-76 | Argentino | cd | |||||
Boca Juniors | (0-2) | Gimnasia y Esgrima | |||||||||
1 | 02/11 | - | Boca Juniors | 68-80 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | cd | |||||
2 | 04/11 | - | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 77-70 | Boca Juniors | cd | |||||
Ciclista Olímpico | (1-2) | La Union | |||||||||
1 | 02/11 | - | Ciclista Olímpico | 81-73 | La Union | cd | |||||
2 | 05/11 | - | La Union | 72-70 | Ciclista Olímpico | cd | |||||
3 | 06/11 | - | La Union | 80-69 | Ciclista Olímpico | cd | |||||
Regatas Corrientes | (0-2) | Instituto De Cordoba | |||||||||
1 | 02/11 | - | Regatas Corrientes | 104-106 | Instituto De Cordoba | cd | |||||
2 | 05/11 | - | Instituto De Cordoba | 99-95 | Regatas Corrientes | cd |
Penarol | (0-2) | CA Quilmes | |||||||||
1 | 27/10 | - | Penarol | 85-88 | CA Quilmes | cd | |||||
2 | 29/10 | - | CA Quilmes | 94-86 | Penarol | cd | |||||
Quimsa | (0-2) | Atenas | |||||||||
1 | 26/10 | - | Quimsa | 67-75 | Atenas | cd | |||||
2 | 29/10 | - | Atenas | 88-87 | Quimsa | cd | |||||
Boca Juniors | (2-0) | Obras | |||||||||
1 | 26/10 | - | Boca Juniors | 80-72 | Obras | cd | |||||
2 | 29/10 | - | Obras | 68-71 | Boca Juniors | cd | |||||
Comunicaciones Mercedes | (0-2) | Regatas Corrientes | |||||||||
1 | 26/10 | - | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 90-94 | Regatas Corrientes | cd | |||||
2 | 30/10 | - | Regatas Corrientes | 94-89 | Comunicaciones Mercedes | cd |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín | 8 | 7 | 1 | 15 | |
2 | La Union | 8 | 6 | 2 | 14 | |
3 | Estudiantes Concordia | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11 | |
4 | Regatas Corrientes | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |
5 | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Instituto De Cordoba | 8 | 7 | 1 | 15 | |
2 | Salta | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12 | |
3 | Ciclista Olímpico | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11 | |
4 | Quimsa | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11 | |
5 | Atenas | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Lorenzo | 8 | 8 | 0 | 16 | |
2 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12 | |
3 | Obras | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11 | |
4 | Hispano Americano | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11 | |
5 | Boca Juniors | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 8 | 5 | 3 | 13 | |
2 | Bahía Basket | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12 | |
3 | Argentino | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | CA Quilmes | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12 | |
5 | Penarol | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11 |