J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16-12 | 28 | 2 | 0 | D1 | EVVVD | detalhes | |
10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16-12 | 28 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 19:00 | (F) | Curicó Unido | - | R30 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 19:00 | (C) | Santiago Wanderers | - | R29 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 19:00 | (F) | Magallanes | - | R28 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 19:00 | (C) | Barnechea | - | R27 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Deportes Limache | - | R26 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 19:00 | (C) | Deportes Santa Cruz | - | R25 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 19:00 | (F) | Deportes Recoleta | - | R24 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 19:00 | (C) | Santiago Morning | - | R23 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 19:00 | (F) | Unión San Felipe | - | R22 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 19:00 | (C) | San Luis de Quillota | - | R21 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 19:00 | (F) | San Marcos Arica | - | R20 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-30 | 19:00 | (C) | Temuco | - | R19 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 19:00 | (F) | Univ. Concepción | - | R18 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Rangers de Talca | - | R17 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 19:00 | (F) | La Serena | - | R16 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 19:00 | (C) | Curicó Unido | - | R15 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Santiago Wanderers | - | R14 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 13:30 | (C) | Magallanes | - | R13 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Barnechea | - | R12 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 13:30 | (C) | Deportes Limache | - | R11 | cd | ||
D | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 2-1 | R10 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 13:30 | (C) | Deportes Recoleta | 3-0 | R9 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 13:00 | (F) | Santiago Morning | 0-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 13:30 | (C) | Unión San Felipe | 4-1 | R7 | |||
E | 2024-03-31 | 18:00 | (F) | San Luis de Quillota | 2-2 | R6 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 12:00 | (C) | San Marcos Arica | 2-1 | R5 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Temuco | 1-0 | R4 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Univ. Concepción | 3-0 | R3 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 18:00 | (F) | Rangers de Talca | 4-0 | R2 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (C) | La Serena | 0-1 | R1 |