J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FF | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 22-20 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 22-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-23 | 12:00 | (F) | Loto Popo | - | FF | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-19 | 12:00 | (C) | USSK | - | FF | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-15 | 12:00 | (F) | Ayema FC | - | FF | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-12 | 12:00 | (F) | Dynamo Abomey | - | FF | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Bani Gansè | - | FF | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Cavaliers | - | FF | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 12:00 | (C) | JS Pobé | - | FF | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Dragons | - | FF | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Dadjè FC | - | FF | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Espoir Savalou | - | FF | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-01 | 12:00 | (C) | Damissa | - | FF | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 12:00 | (C) | Tukunnin | - | FF | cd | ||
E | 2024-04-07 | 12:00 | (F) | Tukunnin | 0-0 | FF | |||
E | 2024-04-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Damissa | 0-0 | FF | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 12:00 | (C) | Espoir Savalou | 1-0 | FF | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Dadjè FC | 0-1 | FF | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Dragons | 1-0 | FF | |||
D | 2024-03-13 | 12:00 | (F) | JS Pobé | 1-0 | FF | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Cavaliers | 1-1 | FF | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (F) | Bani Gansè | 1-0 | FF | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Dynamo Abomey | 0-0 | FF | |||
E | 2024-02-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Ayema FC | 0-0 | FF | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (F) | USSK | 0-0 | FF | |||
E | 2024-02-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Loto Popo | 0-0 | FF | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 12:00 | (C) | AS Police | 3-2 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 12:00 | (F) | AS Cotonou | 2-4 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2023-12-30 | 12:00 | (C) | Etoile Filante | 0-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 12:00 | (F) | Coton FC | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2023-12-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Requins | 1-3 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Aïnonvi | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Adjidja | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2023-12-06 | 12:00 | (F) | UPI-ONM FC | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (F) | AS Police | 0-1 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-11-29 | 12:00 | (C) | UPI-ONM FC | 3-1 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-11-23 | 12:00 | (C) | AS Cotonou | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Etoile Filante | 0-1 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-11-08 | 12:00 | (C) | Coton FC | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Requins | 2-0 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2023-11-01 | 12:00 | (C) | Aïnonvi | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | (F) | Adjidja | 1-2 | Grp.C |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V |
---|
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |