J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | E1 | E | detalhes | |
Campeão | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 71-23 | 69 | 4 | 3 | V1 | VDEDV | detalhes | |
31 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 71-23 | 69 | 4 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 13:00 | (F) | Oliv. Douro | - | R6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | (C) | Padroense | - | R5 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 11:00 | (F) | USC Paredes | - | R4 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | (C) | Oliv. Douro | - | R3 | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | (F) | Padroense | - | R2 | cd | |||
E | 2024-05-11 | (C) | USC Paredes | 0-0 | R1 | ||||
V | 2024-04-27 | 12:00 | (F) | Gondomar SC B | 0-1 | R30 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 14:00 | (C) | Lousada | 0-1 | R29 | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 14:00 | (F) | Aliados Lordelo | 1-1 | R28 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 13:00 | (C) | USC Paredes | 0-3 | R27 | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 13:00 | (F) | UD Valonguense | 0-3 | R26 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 13:00 | (F) | AD Marco 09 | 1-4 | R25 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Trofense | 2-0 | R24 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 13:00 | (F) | Sousense | 2-0 | R23 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (C) | S. Lourenço Douro | 6-1 | R22 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 12:30 | (F) | Tirsense | DA | R21 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (C) | AR São Martinho | 5-1 | R20 | |||
E | 2024-02-10 | 12:30 | (F) | Rebordosa AC | 1-1 | R19 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 14:00 | (C) | Freamunde | 4-1 | R18 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 12:30 | (F) | S. Vicente Irivo | 0-3 | R17 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 13:00 | (C) | SC Rio Tinto | 3-0 | R16 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 14:00 | (C) | Gondomar SC B | 1-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 12:30 | (F) | Lousada | 1-2 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 12:30 | (C) | Aliados Lordelo | 3-1 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 12:30 | (F) | USC Paredes | 0-1 | R12 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 13:00 | (C) | UD Valonguense | 3-2 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 14:00 | (C) | AD Marco 09 | 3-0 | R10 | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 14:00 | (F) | Trofense | 1-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 14:00 | (C) | Sousense | 2-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 12:30 | (F) | S. Lourenço Douro | 0-5 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Tirsense | 2-1 | R6 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 11:00 | (F) | AR São Martinho | 0-3 | R5 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 11:30 | (C) | Rebordosa AC | 4-0 | R4 | |||
E | 2023-10-14 | 11:30 | (F) | Freamunde | 2-2 | R3 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 11:30 | (C) | S. Vicente Irivo | 4-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 13:00 | (F) | SC Rio Tinto | 0-2 | R1 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meia | 28 | 16 | 0.57 | 27 | 1 | 2312 | 9 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defensor | 27 | 3 | 0.11 | 26 | 1 | 2276 | 9 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defensor | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 26 | 1 | 2224 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Atacante | 27 | 7 | 0.26 | 22 | 5 | 1762 | 8 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defensor | 25 | 2 | 0.08 | 25 | - | 2190 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Meia | 25 | 4 | 0.16 | 17 | 8 | 1406 | 3 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
7. | Defensor | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 17 | 1140 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Meia | 24 | 3 | 0.12 | 22 | 2 | 1819 | 5 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Atacante | 24 | 4 | 0.17 | 16 | 8 | 1297 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Meia | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 6 | 1389 | 2 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |