J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42-46 | 77 | 2 | 1 | V2 | DEEVV | detalhes | |
30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42-46 | 77 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2022-11-12 | 08:00 | (C) | Dnepr Mogilev | 5-0 | R30 | |||
V | 2022-11-06 | 08:00 | (F) | Belshina | 1-4 | R29 | |||
E | 2022-10-29 | 13:00 | (F) | Shakhtyor | 1-1 | R28 | |||
E | 2022-10-22 | 09:00 | (C) | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 1-1 | R27 | |||
D | 2022-10-18 | 09:00 | (F) | FC Minsk | 5-0 | R26 | |||
D | 2022-10-14 | 13:00 | (C) | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0-1 | R25 | |||
D | 2022-10-09 | 11:30 | (F) | Neman | 2-0 | R24 | |||
D | 2022-10-02 | 11:00 | (C) | Isloch | 0-1 | R23 | |||
V | 2022-09-17 | 13:00 | (F) | Dinamo Brest | 1-3 | R22 | |||
E | 2022-09-09 | 14:00 | (C) | Slutsk | 1-1 | R21 | |||
E | 2022-09-03 | 12:30 | (F) | Torpedo Zhodino | 1-1 | R20 | |||
D | 2022-08-28 | 10:00 | (C) | FC Vitebsk | 0-2 | R19 | |||
E | 2022-08-21 | 10:00 | (F) | Dinamo Minsk | 0-0 | R18 | |||
D | 2022-08-13 | 13:00 | (C) | Gomel | 0-1 | R17 | |||
D | 2022-08-07 | 12:00 | (F) | BATE Borisov | 4-0 | R16 | |||
D | 2022-07-24 | 10:00 | (C) | Shakhtyor | 1-3 | R13 | |||
V | 2022-07-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Dnepr Mogilev | 1-3 | R15 | |||
V | 2022-07-08 | 14:00 | (C) | Belshina | 2-0 | R14 | |||
D | 2022-06-26 | 14:00 | (F) | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 3-2 | R12 | |||
V | 2022-06-19 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Minsk | 4-2 | R11 | |||
D | 2022-05-29 | 10:00 | (F) | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 5-0 | R10 | |||
E | 2022-05-22 | 11:00 | (C) | Neman | 1-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2022-05-15 | 08:00 | (F) | Isloch | 0-2 | R8 | |||
V | 2022-05-07 | 13:00 | (C) | Dinamo Brest | 3-1 | R7 | |||
D | 2022-04-30 | 10:00 | (F) | Slutsk | 1-0 | R6 | |||
E | 2022-04-23 | 09:00 | (C) | Torpedo Zhodino | 2-2 | R5 | |||
V | 2022-04-17 | 08:00 | (F) | FC Vitebsk | 0-3 | R4 | |||
D | 2022-04-09 | 11:30 | (C) | Dinamo Minsk | 1-2 | R3 | |||
V | 2022-04-03 | 11:00 | (F) | Gomel | 0-2 | R2 | |||
D | 2022-03-20 | 12:00 | (C) | BATE Borisov | 0-3 | R1 |