J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 36 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 23-51 | 86 | 5 | 1 | V2 | EDDVV | detalhes | |
36 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 23-51 | 86 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2021-05-25 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Sutjeska | 1-2 | R36 | |||
V | 2021-05-19 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Decic | 1-0 | R35 | |||
D | 2021-05-14 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Zeta | 2-1 | R34 | |||
D | 2021-05-09 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Jezero Plav | 1-2 | R33 | |||
E | 2021-05-01 | 11:00 | (F) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1-1 | R32 | |||
D | 2021-04-25 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Buducnost | 0-2 | R31 | |||
E | 2021-04-21 | 10:00 | (F) | FK Jezero Plav | 0-0 | R24 | |||
E | 2021-04-17 | 11:00 | (F) | OFK Petrovac | 0-0 | R30 | |||
E | 2021-04-11 | 09:00 | (C) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 0-0 | R29 | |||
D | 2021-04-07 | 10:00 | (C) | FK Podgorica | 0-1 | R28 | |||
D | 2021-04-03 | 11:00 | (C) | FK Sutjeska | 0-4 | R27 | |||
D | 2021-03-20 | 12:00 | (F) | FK Decic | 1-0 | R26 | |||
D | 2021-03-14 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Zeta | 0-2 | R25 | |||
E | 2021-03-06 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 0-0 | R23 | |||
D | 2021-02-28 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Buducnost | 1-0 | R22 | |||
V | 2021-02-23 | 13:00 | (C) | OFK Petrovac | 1-0 | R21 | |||
D | 2021-02-19 | 09:00 | (F) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 4-2 | R20 | |||
D | 2020-12-13 | 11:00 | (F) | FK Podgorica | 2-1 | R19 | |||
D | 2020-12-09 | 09:30 | (F) | FK Sutjeska | 3-0 | R18 | |||
E | 2020-12-06 | 11:30 | (C) | FK Decic | 1-1 | R17 | |||
D | 2020-12-02 | 11:00 | (F) | FK Zeta | 1-0 | R16 | |||
V | 2020-11-29 | 09:00 | (C) | FK Jezero Plav | 1-0 | R15 | |||
E | 2020-11-21 | 11:00 | (F) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1-1 | R14 | |||
D | 2020-11-08 | 11:30 | (C) | FK Buducnost | 0-4 | R13 | |||
V | 2020-11-04 | 11:00 | (F) | OFK Petrovac | 1-3 | R12 | |||
D | 2020-10-31 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 0-2 | R11 | |||
V | 2020-10-25 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Podgorica | 1-0 | R10 | |||
E | 2020-10-17 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Sutjeska | 0-0 | R9 | |||
D | 2020-10-04 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Decic | 3-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2020-09-30 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Zeta | 1-0 | R7 | |||
D | 2020-09-26 | 10:30 | (F) | FK Jezero Plav | 1-0 | R6 | |||
E | 2020-09-20 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1-1 | R5 | |||
D | 2020-09-12 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Buducnost | 3-1 | R4 | |||
E | 2020-08-29 | 15:00 | (C) | OFK Petrovac | 2-2 | R3 | |||
D | 2020-08-23 | 13:30 | (F) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 3-1 | R2 | |||
D | 2020-08-15 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Podgorica | 2-0 | R1 |