J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 31 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 39-62 | 77 | 4 | 0 | D1 | DDDVD | detalhes | |
31 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 39-62 | 77 | 4 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 09:00 | (F) | SC Wiedenbruck | - | R34 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 14:00 | (C) | SC Paderborn 07 B | - | R33 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 09:00 | (F) | FC Wegberg-Beeck | - | R32 | cd | ||
D | 2024-04-28 | 10:00 | (C) | FC Köln B | 1-3 | R31 | |||
V | 2024-04-19 | 14:30 | (F) | SV Rodinghausen | 2-3 | R30 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 09:00 | (C) | Schalke 04 B | 1-5 | R29 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 09:00 | (F) | Borussia M´gladbach B | 4-0 | R28 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 10:00 | (C) | Wuppertaler SV | 0-1 | R27 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 10:00 | (C) | SSVg Velbert | 2-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 10:00 | (F) | 1. FC Düren | 2-0 | R26 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 10:00 | (C) | 1. FC Bocholt | 2-0 | R25 | |||
V | 2024-03-06 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 2-1 | R15 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 10:00 | (F) | RW Ahlen | 1-2 | R24 | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 10:00 | (C) | SC Fortuna Köln | 2-2 | R23 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 10:00 | (F) | Fortuna Düsseldorf B | 3-0 | R22 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 10:00 | (C) | FC Gütersloh | 1-2 | R21 | |||
E | 2024-02-02 | 15:30 | (F) | RW Oberhausen | 1-1 | R20 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 10:00 | (F) | Alemannia Aachen | 2-1 | R19 | |||
E | 2023-11-24 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Wiedenbruck | 1-1 | R17 | |||
E | 2023-11-20 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Paderborn 07 B | 1-1 | R16 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 10:00 | (F) | FC Köln B | 2-0 | R14 | |||
E | 2023-10-27 | 14:00 | (C) | SV Rodinghausen | 0-0 | R13 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 09:00 | (F) | Schalke 04 B | 3-1 | R12 | |||
E | 2023-10-14 | 09:00 | (C) | Borussia M´gladbach B | 1-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 09:00 | (F) | Wuppertaler SV | 3-4 | R10 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 09:00 | (C) | 1. FC Düren | 2-4 | R9 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 09:00 | (F) | 1. FC Bocholt | 2-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2023-09-15 | 14:00 | (C) | RW Ahlen | 3-0 | R7 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 09:00 | (F) | SC Fortuna Köln | 4-1 | R6 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 09:00 | (C) | Fortuna Düsseldorf B | 3-0 | R5 | |||
D | 2023-08-18 | 14:30 | (F) | FC Gütersloh | 2-1 | R4 | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 09:00 | (C) | RW Oberhausen | 1-4 | R3 | |||
D | 2023-08-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Alemannia Aachen | 1-3 | R2 | |||
D | 2023-07-29 | 09:00 | (F) | SSVg Velbert | 2-0 | R1 |