J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.º | 33 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 16-103 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
33 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 16-103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 21:00 | (F) | UCD La Cañada Atlético | - | R34 | cd | ||
D | 2024-04-27 | 12:30 | (C) | Xerez | 1-3 | R33 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 08:00 | (F) | Calavera CF | 3-0 | R32 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 08:00 | (C) | Granada | 1-5 | R31 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 07:30 | (F) | Séneca CF | 7-0 | R30 | |||
E | 2024-03-27 | 09:00 | (C) | CD 26 de Febrero | 0-0 | R29 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 08:30 | (F) | Tomares | 3-0 | R28 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 09:00 | (C) | Córdoba | 1-4 | R27 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 09:00 | (F) | Sevilla | 5-0 | R26 | |||
D | 2024-02-28 | 10:15 | (C) | Almería | 0-1 | R25 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 14:00 | (F) | Cádiz | 4-1 | R24 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 10:00 | (C) | Málaga | 0-3 | R23 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 08:30 | (F) | CF Alhendin Balompié | 3-1 | R22 | |||
D | 2024-02-06 | 14:00 | (F) | Real Betis | 7-0 | R20 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 09:00 | (C) | Marbella FC | 0-4 | R21 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 14:00 | (C) | Sporting Atletico Ceuta | 2-0 | R19 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 07:00 | (F) | San Félix CF | 3-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 08:00 | (C) | UCD La Cañada Atlético | 0-1 | R17 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 13:30 | (F) | Xerez | 3-0 | R16 | |||
D | 2023-12-06 | 07:00 | (F) | Córdoba | 2-0 | R10 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 14:00 | (C) | Calavera CF | 0-1 | R15 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 07:45 | (F) | Granada | 6-0 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 09:00 | (C) | Séneca CF | 2-0 | R13 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 08:00 | (F) | CD 26 de Febrero | 5-0 | R12 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 08:30 | (C) | Tomares | 2-1 | R11 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 07:30 | (C) | Sevilla | 0-2 | R9 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 21:00 | (F) | Almería | 3-0 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-10-12 | 08:00 | (C) | Cádiz | 1-4 | R7 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 21:00 | (F) | Málaga | 2-0 | R6 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 21:00 | (C) | CF Alhendin Balompié | 0-5 | R5 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 21:00 | (F) | Marbella FC | 2-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 21:00 | (C) | Real Betis | 0-6 | R3 | |||
D | 2023-09-09 | 21:00 | (F) | Sporting Atletico Ceuta | 2-1 | R2 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 21:00 | (C) | San Félix CF | 2-3 | R1 |