D | 2019-09-21 | Goytacaz | 0-3 | Portuguesa-RJ | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-09-14 | Bangu | 2-1 | Goytacaz | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-09-07 | Goytacaz | 0-1 | Barra da Tijuca | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-09-01 | Boavista-RJ | 2-1 | Goytacaz | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2019-08-24 | Goytacaz | 2-1 | Volta Redonda | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-08-18 | Vasco | 6-0 | Goytacaz | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-08-11 | Goytacaz | 1-2 | Macaé | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-08-03 | Flamengo | 6-0 | Goytacaz | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2019-07-06 | Goytacaz | 3-0 | Resende | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-06-02 | Madureira | 1-0 | Goytacaz | Grp.A | ||||
E | 2019-05-25 | Goytacaz | 1-1(4-5 Pen.) | Itaboraí | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2019-05-11 | Botafogo | 4-0 | Goytacaz | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2019-05-04 | Goytacaz | 1-2 | Fluminense | Grp.A | ||||
E | 2019-04-20 | Americano | 0-0(3-4 Pen.) | Goytacaz | Grp.A | ||||
E | 2019-04-13 | Goytacaz | 2-2(4-5 Pen.) | Cabofriense | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2019-04-06 | America-RJ | 5-0 | Goytacaz | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2019-03-30 | Goytacaz | 0-3 | Nova Iguaçu | Grp.A |
D | 2019-09-21 | Itaboraí | 3-0 | Macaé | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-09-14 | Macaé | 0-2 | Madureira | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-09-07 | Botafogo | 4-0 | Macaé | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-08-31 | Macaé | 0-3 | Nova Iguaçu | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-08-24 | Fluminense | 3-0 | Macaé | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2019-08-17 | Macaé | 4-1 | America-RJ | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2019-08-11 | Goytacaz | 1-2 | Macaé | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-08-03 | Macaé | 1-3 | Cabofriense | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2019-07-06 | Americano | 1-1(3-4 Pen.) | Macaé | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2019-06-02 | Portuguesa-RJ | 0-0(4-3 Pen.) | Macaé | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2019-05-25 | Macaé | 1-1(2-4 Pen.) | Bangu | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2019-05-12 | Boavista-RJ | 1-1(5-3 Pen.) | Macaé | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-05-04 | Macaé | 0-3 | Vasco | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-04-27 | Flamengo | 3-2 | Macaé | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2019-04-20 | Macaé | 2-2(2-3 Pen.) | Resende | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2019-04-06 | Volta Redonda | 0-0(5-3 Pen.) | Macaé | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-03-30 | Macaé | 0-1 | Barra da Tijuca | Grp.B |