1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belenenses | 25 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 0 |
CN Ginástica | 19 | 14 | 25 | 12 | 0 |
V | 2024-02-11 | Ala Nun´Álvares | 2-3 | Belenenses | R22 | ||||
V | 2024-02-04 | Belenenses | 3-1 | Lusófona Voleibol | R21 | ||||
V | 2024-02-03 | GDC Gueifães | 2-3 | Belenenses | R20 | ||||
V | 2024-01-28 | São Mamede | 1-3 | Belenenses | R19 | ||||
D | 2024-01-07 | Belenenses | 2-3 | Avense 78 | R17 | ||||
V | 2024-01-06 | Colégio Pedro Arrupe | 2-3 | Belenenses | R16 | ||||
V | 2023-12-17 | Belenenses | 3-0 | GC Santo Tirso | R15 | ||||
V | 2023-12-10 | Belenenses | 3-0 | Boavista | R14 | ||||
V | 2023-12-03 | Belenenses | 3-1 | CN Ginástica | R13 | ||||
V | 2023-12-01 | Dumiense/CJP II | 1-3 | Belenenses | R12 | ||||
V | 2023-11-26 | Belenenses | 3-0 | Ala Nun´Álvares | R11 | ||||
V | 2023-11-19 | Lusófona Voleibol | 0-3 | Belenenses | R10 | ||||
V | 2023-11-12 | Belenenses | 3-0 | GDC Gueifães | R9 | ||||
V | 2023-11-11 | Belenenses | 3-0 | São Mamede | R8 | ||||
D | 2023-11-01 | Avense 78 | 3-1 | Belenenses | R6 | ||||
V | 2023-10-29 | Belenenses | 3-2 | Colégio Pedro Arrupe | R5 | ||||
V | 2023-10-22 | GC Santo Tirso | 0-3 | Belenenses | R4 | ||||
V | 2023-10-21 | Boavista | 0-3 | Belenenses | R3 | ||||
V | 2023-10-15 | CN Ginástica | 0-3 | Belenenses | R2 | ||||
V | 2023-10-08 | Belenenses | 3-0 | Dumiense/CJP II | R1 |
D | 2024-02-11 | GDC Gueifães | 3-0 | CN Ginástica | R22 | ||||
D | 2024-02-03 | Colégio Pedro Arrupe | 3-1 | CN Ginástica | R20 | ||||
V | 2024-01-28 | CN Ginástica | 3-1 | Boavista | R19 | ||||
D | 2024-01-14 | CN Ginástica | 1-3 | Dumiense/CJP II | R18 | ||||
D | 2024-01-07 | Lusófona Voleibol | 3-2 | CN Ginástica | R17 | ||||
D | 2024-01-06 | CN Ginástica | 1-3 | São Mamede | R16 | ||||
D | 2023-12-17 | Avense 78 | 3-0 | CN Ginástica | R15 | ||||
D | 2023-12-10 | CN Ginástica | 0-3 | GC Santo Tirso | R14 | ||||
D | 2023-12-03 | Belenenses | 3-1 | CN Ginástica | R13 | ||||
D | 2023-12-01 | CN Ginástica | 1-3 | Ala Nun´Álvares | R12 | ||||
D | 2023-11-26 | CN Ginástica | 0-3 | GDC Gueifães | R11 | ||||
D | 2023-11-12 | CN Ginástica | 0-3 | Colégio Pedro Arrupe | R9 | ||||
D | 2023-11-11 | Boavista | 3-1 | CN Ginástica | R8 | ||||
D | 2023-11-05 | Dumiense/CJP II | 3-1 | CN Ginástica | R7 | ||||
V | 2023-11-01 | CN Ginástica | 3-2 | Lusófona Voleibol | R6 | ||||
D | 2023-10-29 | São Mamede | 3-0 | CN Ginástica | R5 | ||||
D | 2023-10-22 | CN Ginástica | 0-3 | Avense 78 | R4 | ||||
D | 2023-10-21 | GC Santo Tirso | 3-1 | CN Ginástica | R3 | ||||
D | 2023-10-15 | CN Ginástica | 0-3 | Belenenses | R2 | ||||
D | 2023-10-08 | Ala Nun´Álvares | 3-0 | CN Ginástica | R1 |