E | 2024-05-11 | Sporting | 0-0 | At. Malveira B | R26 | ||||
E | 2024-05-04 | At. Tojal | 2-2 | Sporting | R25 | ||||
V | 2024-05-01 | Sporting | 5-1 | Falcons | R24 | ||||
V | 2024-04-21 | FC Alverca B | 2-6 | Sporting | R23 | ||||
V | 2024-04-13 | Sporting | 20-1 | Bobadelense | R22 | ||||
V | 2024-04-06 | Ponte Frielas | 0-14 | Sporting | R21 | ||||
V | 2024-03-23 | Sporting | 9-6 | Ericeirense B | R20 | ||||
V | 2024-03-16 | Metodologia TOCOF | 2-13 | Sporting | R19 | ||||
V | 2024-03-09 | Sporting | 15-1 | Sacavenense | R18 | ||||
V | 2024-03-02 | SC Sanjoanense | 0-14 | Sporting | R17 | ||||
D | 2024-02-17 | Sporting | 2-5 | Caneças | R15 | ||||
V | 2024-01-27 | At. Malveira B | 2-12 | Sporting | R13 | ||||
D | 2024-01-20 | Sporting | 1-4 | At. Tojal | R12 | ||||
V | 2024-01-13 | Falcons | 1-6 | Sporting | R11 | ||||
V | 2024-01-06 | Sporting | 5-2 | FC Alverca B | R10 | ||||
V | 2023-12-16 | Bobadelense | 1-17 | Sporting | R9 | ||||
V | 2023-12-09 | Sporting | 10-8 | Ponte Frielas | R8 | ||||
D | 2023-12-02 | Ericeirense B | 8-3 | Sporting | R7 | ||||
V | 2023-11-25 | Sporting | 12-2 | Metodologia TOCOF | R6 | ||||
V | 2023-11-18 | Sacavenense | 1-17 | Sporting | R5 | ||||
V | 2023-11-11 | Sporting | 17-1 | SC Sanjoanense | R4 | ||||
V | 2023-10-28 | Caneças | 0-16 | Sporting | R2 |
E | 2024-05-11 | Sporting | 0-0 | At. Malveira B | R26 | ||||
V | 2024-05-04 | At. Malveira B | 3-2 | Caneças | R25 | ||||
D | 2024-04-13 | At. Malveira B | 1-2 | At. Tojal | R22 | ||||
D | 2024-04-06 | Falcons | 14-1 | At. Malveira B | R21 | ||||
D | 2024-03-23 | At. Malveira B | 1-13 | FC Alverca B | R20 | ||||
D | 2024-03-16 | Bobadelense | 3-1 | At. Malveira B | R19 | ||||
V | 2024-03-09 | At. Malveira B | 1-0 | Ponte Frielas | R18 | ||||
E | 2024-03-02 | Ericeirense B | 4-4 | At. Malveira B | R17 | ||||
D | 2024-02-24 | At. Malveira B | 2-5 | Metodologia TOCOF | R16 | ||||
E | 2024-02-17 | Sacavenense | 3-3 | At. Malveira B | R15 | ||||
V | 2024-02-03 | At. Malveira B | 4-1 | SC Sanjoanense | R14 | ||||
D | 2024-01-27 | At. Malveira B | 2-12 | Sporting | R13 | ||||
D | 2024-01-20 | Caneças | 4-1 | At. Malveira B | R12 | ||||
D | 2023-12-16 | At. Tojal | 5-0 | At. Malveira B | R9 | ||||
D | 2023-12-09 | At. Malveira B | 1-17 | Falcons | R8 | ||||
D | 2023-12-02 | FC Alverca B | 14-0 | At. Malveira B | R7 | ||||
D | 2023-11-25 | At. Malveira B | 3-8 | Bobadelense | R6 | ||||
D | 2023-11-18 | Ponte Frielas | 5-1 | At. Malveira B | R5 | ||||
D | 2023-11-11 | At. Malveira B | 1-8 | Ericeirense B | R4 | ||||
D | 2023-11-04 | Metodologia TOCOF | 8-2 | At. Malveira B | R3 | ||||
D | 2023-11-01 | SC Sanjoanense | 13-5 | At. Malveira B | R1 | ||||
D | 2023-10-28 | At. Malveira B | 1-13 | Sacavenense | R2 |