J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 14 | 14 | 30 | 72-109 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | Histórico > | |
59 | 14 | 14 | 31 | 73-111 |
D | 2024-02-11 | 10:00 | (C) | Hamrun Spartans | 0-4 | R16 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 07:00 | (F) | Sliema Wanderers | 2-0 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 10:00 | (C) | Sirens | 1-2 | R11 | |||
E | 2023-12-13 | 07:00 | (C) | Birkirkara | 1-1 | R10 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 07:00 | (F) | Naxxar Lions | 2-1 | R9 | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 11:30 | (C) | Balzan Youths | 2-2 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 10:00 | (F) | Hibernians | 1-0 | R7 | |||
E | 2023-10-29 | 11:00 | (C) | Floriana | 1-1 | R6 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 12:00 | (F) | Santa Lucia | 0-0 | R5 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 12:15 | (C) | Gzira United | 1-6 | R4 | |||
D | 2023-09-27 | 13:00 | (F) | Hamrun Spartans | 3-0 | R3 | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Marsaxlokk | 1-1 | R2 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 15:15 | (F) | Mosta FC | 0-0 | R1 | |||
V | 2021-03-07 | 14:00 | (F) | Valletta FC | 2-4 | R23 | |||
D | 2021-02-26 | 13:00 | (C) | Tarxien Rainbows | 0-2 | R22 | |||
D | 2021-02-20 | 14:00 | (F) | Floriana | 1-0 | R21 | |||
D | 2021-02-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Mosta FC | 0-1 | R16 | |||
E | 2021-02-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Sliema Wanderers | 1-1 | R20 | |||
D | 2021-02-10 | 10:00 | (F) | Valletta FC | 2-1 | 1E | |||
D | 2021-02-07 | 14:00 | (F) | Hamrun Spartans | 3-1 | R19 | |||
E | 2021-02-03 | 13:00 | (C) | Gzira United | 1-1 | R15 | |||
D | 2021-01-30 | 14:00 | (C) | Zejtun Corinthians | 0-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2021-01-27 | 13:00 | (C) | Hibernians | 1-4 | R14 | |||
V | 2021-01-23 | 10:00 | (F) | Lija Athletic | 0-1 | R17 | |||
D | 2020-12-20 | 13:15 | (F) | Santa Lucia | 3-2 | R13 | |||
D | 2020-12-12 | 13:00 | (C) | Sirens | 1-3 | R12 | |||
V | 2020-12-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Senglea Athletics | 0-2 | R11 | |||
V | 2020-12-04 | 17:15 | (C) | Balzan Youths | 3-2 | R10 | |||
D | 2020-11-28 | 10:00 | (F) | Birkirkara | 3-0 | R9 | |||
E | 2020-11-21 | 10:00 | (C) | Valletta FC | 0-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2020-10-31 | 10:00 | (F) | Tarxien Rainbows | 0-5 | R7 | |||
D | 2020-10-25 | 15:15 | (C) | Floriana | 1-2 | R6 | |||
V | 2020-10-21 | 16:15 | (F) | Sliema Wanderers | 1-2 | R5 | |||
D | 2020-10-17 | 14:15 | (C) | Hamrun Spartans | 0-1 | R4 | |||
V | 2020-10-01 | 16:15 | (F) | Zejtun Corinthians | 0-1 | R3 | |||
V | 2020-09-26 | 12:00 | (C) | Lija Athletic | 2-0 | R2 | |||
E | 2020-09-19 | 15:15 | (F) | Mosta FC | 2-2 | R1 | |||
D | 2012-03-04 | 10:00 | (F) | Birkirkara | 3-1 | R22 | |||
V | 2012-02-19 | 13:00 | (C) | Marsaxlokk | 6-2 | R21 | |||
E | 2012-02-10 | 13:15 | (F) | Sliema Wanderers | 1-1 | R20 | |||
12 |