J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 56-31 | Histórico > | |
37 | 9 | 15 | 13 | 30-38 | Histórico > | |
18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 26-5 | Histórico > | |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11-7 | Histórico > | |
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-2 | Histórico > | |
98 | 44 | 27 | 27 | 132-83 |
E | 2024-04-28 | 13:00 | (F) | Aris Limassol | 1-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Anorthosis | 5-1 | R8 | |||
E | 2024-04-17 | 14:00 | (F) | Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | SF | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (C) | APOEL | 0-2 | R7 | |||
V | 2024-04-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Apollon Limassol | 2-1 | SF | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 13:30 | (F) | AEK Larnaca | 3-0 | R6 | |||
E | 2024-03-31 | 13:30 | (F) | Omonia | 1-1 | R5 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (C) | Aris Limassol | 1-0 | R4 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Anorthosis | 2-3 | R3 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (F) | APOEL | 1-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2024-02-28 | 14:00 | (F) | Nea Salamis | 0-5 | QF | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 14:00 | (C) | AEK Larnaca | 0-1 | R1 | |||
E | 2024-02-19 | 14:00 | (C) | Nea Salamis | 0-0 | R26 | |||
V | 2024-02-13 | 14:00 | (F) | Othellos Athienou | 0-3 | R25 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Ethnikos Achnas | 4-3 | R24 | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 11:00 | (F) | Anorthosis | 2-2 | R23 | |||
E | 2024-01-31 | 14:00 | (C) | Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | R22 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (F) | Omonia | 1-2 | R21 | |||
D | 2024-01-22 | 14:00 | (F) | AEK Larnaca | 1-0 | R20 | |||
V | 2024-01-18 | 14:00 | (F) | Olympiakos Nicosia | 0-1 | 2E | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (C) | AEZ Zakakiou | 4-0 | R19 | |||
D | 2024-01-08 | 14:00 | (F) | DOXA | 1-0 | R18 | |||
V | 2024-01-03 | 14:00 | (C) | Aris Limassol | 1-0 | R17 | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 12:00 | (F) | AEL Limassol | 1-2 | R16 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 13:00 | (C) | APOEL | 0-1 | R15 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 13:00 | (F) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2-1 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 14:00 | (F) | Nea Salamis | 0-2 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 14:00 | (C) | Othellos Athienou | 3-0 | R12 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 14:00 | (F) | Ethnikos Achnas | 1-4 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 13:00 | (C) | Anorthosis | 1-0 | R10 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 14:00 | (F) | Apollon Limassol | 0-3 | R9 | |||
D | 2023-10-23 | 13:00 | (C) | Omonia | 0-2 | R8 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 13:00 | (C) | AEK Larnaca | 0-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-10-02 | 13:00 | (F) | AEZ Zakakiou | 1-4 | R6 | |||
D | 2023-09-27 | 13:00 | (F) | APOEL | 1-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 12:00 | (C) | DOXA | 4-0 | R5 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 13:00 | (F) | Aris Limassol | 1-1 | R4 | |||
V | 2023-08-18 | 14:00 | (C) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3-0 | R1 | |||
D | 2022-11-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Alavés | 1-0 | R15 | |||
D | 2022-11-01 | 12:15 | (C) | FC Andorra | 0-2 | R14 | |||
12 |