J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 26 | 19 | 25 | 91-91 | Histórico > | |
475 | 167 | 134 | 174 | 643-638 | Histórico > | |
32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 51-50 | Histórico > | |
16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18-34 | Histórico > | |
33 | 11 | 5 | 17 | 43-56 | Histórico > | |
626 | 219 | 171 | 236 | 846-869 |
E | 2023-03-18 | 10:00 | (F) | Bradford City | 2-2 | R37 | |||
E | 2023-03-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Northampton Town | 1-1 | R36 | |||
D | 2023-02-21 | 16:45 | (C) | Newport County | 0-1 | R22 | |||
E | 2023-02-18 | 12:00 | (F) | AFC Wimbledon | 2-2 | R33 | |||
D | 2023-02-14 | 16:45 | (F) | Crewe Alexandra | 2-0 | R32 | |||
E | 2023-02-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Sutton United | 2-2 | R31 | |||
V | 2023-02-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Doncaster Rovers | 0-1 | R30 | |||
D | 2023-01-28 | 12:00 | (C) | Colchester | 1-2 | R29 | |||
D | 2023-01-24 | 16:45 | (F) | Carlisle United | 3-1 | R26 | |||
V | 2023-01-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Rochdale | 2-0 | R28 | |||
D | 2023-01-14 | 12:00 | (F) | Gillingham | 2-0 | R27 | |||
D | 2023-01-08 | 11:00 | (C) | Stoke City | 0-3 | 3R | |||
E | 2023-01-01 | 12:00 | (C) | Harrogate Town | 3-3 | R25 | |||
D | 2022-12-29 | 16:45 | (C) | Mansfield Town | 1-2 | R24 | |||
V | 2022-12-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Rochdale | 1-2 | R23 | |||
V | 2022-12-09 | 16:45 | (F) | Crawley Town | 0-2 | R21 | |||
D | 2022-12-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Stockport County | 0-5 | R20 | |||
V | 2022-11-26 | 12:00 | (C) | Harrogate Town | 3-1 | 2R | |||
D | 2022-11-19 | 12:00 | (F) | Barrow AFC | 3-1 | R19 | |||
E | 2022-11-15 | 16:45 | (C) | Solihull Moors | 1-1(4-3 Pen.) | 1R | |||
D | 2022-11-12 | 12:00 | (F) | Stevenage | 1-0 | R18 | |||
E | 2022-11-05 | 12:00 | (F) | Solihull Moors | 2-2 | 1R | |||
V | 2022-10-29 | 11:00 | (C) | Grimsby Town | 2-1 | R17 | |||
D | 2022-10-25 | 15:45 | (C) | Salford City | 0-2 | R13 | |||
D | 2022-10-22 | 11:00 | (F) | Swindon Town | 2-1 | R16 | |||
D | 2022-10-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Everton S21 | 0-6 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-10-15 | 08:30 | (F) | Harrogate Town | 2-1 | R15 | |||
D | 2022-10-08 | 11:00 | (C) | Carlisle United | 1-3 | R14 | |||
V | 2022-10-04 | 15:45 | (C) | Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | R8 | |||
E | 2022-09-30 | 15:45 | (F) | Mansfield Town | 2-2 | R12 | |||
E | 2022-09-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Gillingham | 0-0 | R11 | |||
D | 2021-11-23 | 16:45 | (F) | Northampton Town | 2-1 | R18 | |||
V | 2021-11-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Port Vale | 3-2 | R17 | |||
D | 2021-11-16 | 16:45 | (C) | Ipswich Town | 1-2 | 1R | |||
D | 2021-11-13 | 12:00 | (F) | Exeter City | 2-1 | R16 | |||
D | 2021-11-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Tranmere Rovers | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2021-11-06 | 12:00 | (F) | Ipswich Town | 1-1 | 1R | |||
D | 2021-10-30 | 11:00 | (C) | Swindon Town | 1-3 | R15 | |||
E | 2021-10-23 | 11:00 | (F) | Carlisle United | 0-0 | R14 | |||
D | 2021-10-19 | 15:45 | (C) | Walsall | 1-3 | R13 | |||
12 |