J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17-15 | Histórico > | |
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17-16 | Histórico > | |
76 | 23 | 20 | 33 | 88-110 | Histórico > | |
25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 36-24 | Histórico > | |
12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 23-18 | Histórico > | |
12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6-7 | Histórico > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | Histórico > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | Histórico > | |
157 | 58 | 38 | 61 | 192-194 |
D | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Universitario de Vinto | 1-2(8-9 Pen.) | SF | |||
E | 2024-04-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Huachipato | 0-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 18:30 | (F) | Universitario de Vinto | 0-1 | SF | |||
V | 2024-04-17 | 21:00 | (C) | Gualberto Villarroel | 2-1 | QF | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 18:30 | (F) | Gualberto Villarroel | 0-2 | QF | |||
V | 2024-04-11 | 20:00 | (F) | Real Santa Cruz | 2-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-04-09 | 19:00 | (F) | Estudiantes | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2024-04-05 | 19:00 | (C) | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-02 | 21:00 | (C) | Grêmio | 2-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2024-03-13 | 21:00 | (F) | Real Tomayapo | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 18:30 | (C) | Bolívar | 2-1 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Real Tomayapo | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-28 | 16:00 | (F) | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | 5-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 18:30 | (F) | Bolívar | 4-4 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2024-02-20 | 21:00 | (C) | Real Santa Cruz | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-11-13 | 19:00 | (C) | Godoy Cruz | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 21:00 | (F) | Newell´s Old Boys | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-10-30 | 19:00 | (C) | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-10-23 | 19:00 | (F) | Estudiantes | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-10-19 | 21:00 | (C) | Racing Club | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 14:30 | (F) | Unión | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-10-02 | 18:30 | (F) | Barracas Central | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-09-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Belgrano | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-09-18 | 20:00 | (F) | Lanús | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-09-13 | 20:00 | (C) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-09-03 | 14:00 | (F) | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-03-05 | 17:30 | (F) | Universitario | 1-0 | T | |||
D | 2023-02-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Sporting Cristal | 1-0 | T | |||
D | 2023-02-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Deportivo Municipal | 0-2 | T | |||
D | 2022-11-12 | 22:00 | (F) | Alianza Lima | 2-0 | F | |||
V | 2022-11-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Alianza Lima | 1-0 | F | |||
V | 2022-11-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Sporting Cristal | 0-2 | SF | |||
V | 2022-11-02 | (C) | Sporting Cristal | 2-0 | SF | ||||
D | 2022-10-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Alianza Atlético | 0-1 | T | |||
D | 2022-10-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Atlético Grau | 2-1 | T | |||
V | 2022-10-19 | 19:15 | (C) | Sport Boys Callao | 3-0 | T | |||
E | 2022-10-16 | 17:30 | (F) | Universitario | 1-1 | T | |||
V | 2022-10-08 | 21:00 | (C) | Ayacucho FC | 3-0 | T | |||
E | 2022-10-05 | 17:00 | (F) | ADT | 1-1 | T | |||
12 |