J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 67-119 | Histórico > | |
21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 33-19 | Histórico > | |
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-12 | Histórico > | |
101 | 24 | 32 | 45 | 102-150 |
D | 2023-12-08 | 12:00 | (F) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-0 | R17 | |||
E | 2023-12-01 | 12:00 | (F) | Polissya | 1-1 | R16 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 10:00 | (C) | Metalist 1925 Kharkov | 4-3 | R15 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (F) | PFC Oleksandriya | 1-0 | R14 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Zorya | 2-2 | R13 | |||
E | 2023-10-29 | 08:00 | (F) | Mynai | 0-0 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 07:00 | (C) | Rukh Vynnyky | 2-5 | R11 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 07:00 | (F) | Dnipro-1 | 2-0 | R10 | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 09:00 | (C) | LNZ Cherkasy | 0-0 | R9 | |||
D | 2023-09-26 | 11:00 | (C) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-3 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2023-09-22 | 11:00 | (F) | Obolon-Brovar | 0-0 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Kryvbas | 2-1 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-09-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Chornomorets | 3-1 | R6 | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 09:00 | (C) | Vorskla | 1-2 | R4 | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 11:00 | (F) | Kolos Kovalivka | 2-0 | R3 | |||
E | 2023-08-02 | 11:00 | (C) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-1 | R2 | |||
D | 2023-07-28 | 13:00 | (C) | Polissya | 0-2 | R1 | |||
V | 2022-11-21 | 07:00 | (C) | FC Lviv | 1-0 | R14 | |||
D | 2022-11-17 | 08:00 | (C) | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-2 | R1 | |||
D | 2022-11-13 | 10:00 | (F) | Metalist 1925 Kharkov | 2-1 | R13 | |||
V | 2022-11-08 | 08:00 | (C) | Zorya | 1-0 | R12 | |||
D | 2022-11-05 | 10:00 | (F) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3-0 | R11 | |||
D | 2022-10-24 | 07:00 | (F) | Kryvbas | 2-1 | R9 | |||
E | 2022-10-19 | 07:00 | (F) | Dnipro-1 | 2-2 | R8 | |||
E | 2022-10-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Kolos Kovalivka | 0-0 | R6 | |||
D | 2022-10-01 | 07:00 | (C) | Vorskla | 0-1 | R5 | |||
D | 2022-09-12 | 09:00 | (C) | Mynai | 1-2 | R4 | |||
E | 2022-09-04 | 09:00 | (F) | Chornomorets | 1-1 | R3 | |||
E | 2022-08-29 | 07:00 | (F) | Metalist | 1-1 | R2 | |||
D | 2022-08-25 | 07:00 | (C) | PFC Oleksandriya | 1-2 | R7 | |||
V | 2021-12-10 | 14:30 | (C) | Desna | 2-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2021-12-05 | 09:00 | (F) | Zorya | 1-0 | R17 | |||
D | 2021-11-28 | 09:00 | (C) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-1 | R16 | |||
E | 2021-11-21 | 09:00 | (F) | Mynai | 2-2 | R15 | |||
D | 2021-11-07 | 09:00 | (C) | Dnipro-1 | 0-1 | R14 | |||
E | 2021-10-30 | 13:30 | (C) | FC Veres | 0-0 | R13 | |||
D | 2021-10-22 | 13:30 | (F) | Metalist 1925 Kharkov | 4-0 | R12 | |||
D | 2021-10-02 | 13:30 | (F) | Vorskla | 3-0 | R10 | |||
E | 2021-09-27 | 13:30 | (F) | Chornomorets | 1-1 | R9 | |||
D | 2021-09-18 | 08:00 | (C) | Kolos Kovalivka | 0-2 | R8 | |||
12 |