J | V | E | D | SG | M | T | RU | GM | ASS | GC | A | AA | V | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 32-28 | 1408 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | detalhes | |
8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13-7 | 506 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
28 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 45-35 | 1914 | 20 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 2024-04-20 | R25 | Lokomotiv | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 1-1 | 62 | 7 28' | R | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-04-13 | R24 | Lokomotiv | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 3-3 | 15 | 7 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-07 | R23 | Lokomotiv | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-04-03 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (F) | FK Ural | 0-0 | 71 | 8 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-14 | QF | Lokomotiv | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-1 | 60 | 8 60' | - | - | Q | - | ||
E | 2024-03-10 | R20 | Lokomotiv | (C) | FK Sochi | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
D | 2024-03-03 | R19 | Lokomotiv | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-08 | R18 | Lokomotiv | (C) | FK Ural | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-12-03 | R17 | Lokomotiv | (C) | Zenit | 3-1 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | Q | - | ||
E | 2023-11-28 | QF | Lokomotiv | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-11 | R15 | Lokomotiv | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | 90 | - | RR | R | - | B | ||
E | 2023-11-05 | R14 | Lokomotiv | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-01 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 3-0 | 82 | 8 82' | - | - | Q | B | ||
D | 2023-10-28 | R13 | Lokomotiv | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-10-21 | R12 | Lokomotiv | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-0 | 26 | 7 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-10-07 | R11 | Lokomotiv | (F) | FK Ural | 2-2 | 75 | 8 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-03 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (C) | FK Rostov | 3-1 | 68 | 8 68' | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2023-09-24 | R9 | Lokomotiv | (F) | Zenit | 1-2 | 90 | - | RR | R | Q | B | ||
D | 2023-09-17 | R8 | Lokomotiv | (C) | FK Orenburg | 0-2 | 26 | 7 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-03 | R7 | Lokomotiv | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 3-2 | 62 | 8 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-30 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (F) | FK Rostov | 2-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2023-08-27 | R6 | Lokomotiv | (F) | FK Sochi | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-08-19 | R5 | Lokomotiv | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | 27 | 7 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-08-12 | R4 | Lokomotiv | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | 70 | 8 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-08 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 0-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-05 | R3 | Lokomotiv | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 4-1 | 56 | 8 56' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-07-30 | R2 | Lokomotiv | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-4 | 89 | 8 89' | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
V | 2023-07-25 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (C) | FK Ural | 2-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | Q | - | ||
E | 2023-07-22 | R1 | Lokomotiv | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - |